Eventos

Paixão de Cristo

Outros Nomes: Paixão de Cristo de Nova Jerusalém
  • Ficha Técnica
  • Autoria
    Plínio Pacheco

    Direção
    Clênio Wanderley

    Cenografia
    Ana Maria Gonçalves
    Frederico Holanda
    Plínio Pacheco
    Ubirajara Galvão
    Victor Moreira
    Walter Macedo

    Figurino
    Victor Moreira

    Costureira
    Diva Pacheco

    Iluminação
    Epaminondas Albuquerque
    Joaquim Francisco de Souza
    Raul Lins

    Visagismo Personagem Premiação
    Ivonete Souza Penteados  

    Maquiagem
    Ilva Niño
    João Batista Dantas
    Nita Campos Lima

    Sonoplastia
    Coral São Pedro Martir de Olinda (Pernambuco, Olinda)
    Maestro Otoniel Mendes

    Coreografia
    Eliana M. Cavalcanti
    M. Life Killpatrick
    Maria do Carmo Guimarães

    Elenco/Personagem Personagem Premiação
    Ana Campos Lima Adúltera  
    Argemiro Marques Ancião  
    Benjamin Santos Testemunha 2  
    Carlos Alberto Felipe  
    Carlos Reis Anjo 1 e Anás  
    Cleitson Feitosa José de Arimatéia  
    Clébio Correia Homem; Testemunha 1 e Voz 1  
    Clênio Wanderley Judas  
    Dácio Cavalcanti Mateus  
    Ednaldo Lucena Caifás  
    Edy de Souza Cego 2 e Homem Pobre  
    Fernando Ribeiro Tadeu e Bom Ladrão  
    Giovani Siqueira Demônio do Deserto 3 e Soldado Romano 2  
    Guido de Souza Demônio do Deserto 2  
    Ida Körössy Madalena  
    Ivan Soares Cego 1 e Mau Ladrão  
    Jailson Silva Soldado Judeu  
    João Batista Dantas Nicodemos  
    João Ferreira Tomé e Voz 2  
    José Antonio Acioli Vendilhão do Templo  
    José Pimentel Demônio do Deserto 1; Demônio do Horto e Pilatos  
    Lígia Sodré Mulher 4  
    Lourinaldo Silva Cego 3  
    Lucide Reis Mulher 1  
    Luiz Carlos Jovem Rico e Herodiano  
    Luiz Maurício Carvalheira Pedro  
    Luiz Mendonça Jesus  
    Luiz Morais Templário  
    Lúcio Lombardi Tiago e Romano  
    Marcus Siqueira Asceta e Estudante 1  
    Maria Marques Mulher 2  
    Marlos Urquiza Fariseu 1 e Centurião 1  
    Maurício Borges João  
    Nelson Loureiro Cirineu  
    Nelson Vieira Príncipe 1  
    Octávio Catanho Centurião 2  
    Paulo Fernando Góis Templário e Soldado Romano 3  
    Paulo Ferreira Vendilhão do Templo  
    Rubens Teixeira Anjo 2 e Herodes  
    Rute Bandeira Maria  
    Sandoval Cavalcanti Príncipe 2  
    Sebastião Rogério Barrabás  
    Socorro Raposo Verônica  
    Ubiraçá Lindoso Soldado Judeu  
    Vera França Mulher 3  
    Wellington Luiz Vendilhão do Templo  

    Produção
    Sociedade Teatral de Fazenda Nova

    Coordenação
    Pedro Jorge de Andrade
    Plínio Pacheco